School Personnel

Parish Priest - Fr Jeff Kleynjans
Fr_Jeff.jpg
Principal - Angela Kelly
Kelly_Angela.jpg
Deputy Principal/Learning Adjustment Leader - Jenny Benbow
Benbow_Jennifer.jpg

Religious Education/Wellbeing Leader - Pamela McKillop

McKillop_Pamela.jpg

Data Coach and Analyst - Jacinta Browning

jacinta.jpg

Levelled Literacy Intervention Support - Sarah Sykes

Sykes_Sarah.jpg

Administration - LeeAnne Muzzolini

Muzzolini_LeeAnne.jpg

Finance - Julie McKenna

McKenna_Julie.jpg

Therapy Dog -Pippa

_Pippa.jpg
Lead Teachers
donna.jpg
esther.jpg
monica.jpg
Donna Ward Esther Kelly Monica Deayton
Foundation Learning Group Teachers
Dennis_Wilcox_Michelle.jpg
Rivera_Silvia.jpg
Williams_Jessika.jpg
Michelle Dennis-Wilcox Silvia Rivera Jessika Williams
Year 1 Learning Group Teachers
Kelly_Esther.jpg
Kowalski_Anne.jpg
Speed_Carrington.jpg
Esther Kelly Anne Kowalski Carrington Speed
Year 2 Learning Group Teachers
Brady_Karina.jpg
Hansen_Liz.jpg
Andrews_Beth.jpg
Camilleri_Ther_se.jpg
Karina Brady Liz Hansen Beth Andrews Therese Camilleri
Year 3 Learning Group Teachers
Deayton_Monica.jpg
Morris_Emma.jpg
Jay_Chapman_Raesha.jpg
Johnson_Kim.jpg
Monica Deayton
Emma Morris
Raesha Jay-Chapman
Kim Johnson
Year 4 Learning Group Teachers
Greco_Richard.jpg
margaret.jpg
Stone_Lucy.jpg
Ward_Donna.jpg
Richard Greco
Margaret Leane
Lucy Stone
Donna Ward
Year 5 Learning Group Teachers
Benbow_Georgie.jpg
Wood_Alison.jpg
Money_Joanne.jpg
Mackey_Paul.jpg
Georgie Benbow
Alison Wood
Jo Money
Paul Mackey
Year 6 Learning Group Teachers
Clarisse_Jude.jpg
Van_Laeren_Gemma.jpg
Tomkins_Jo.jpg
Mackey_Paul.jpg
0028.jpg
Jude Clarisse
Gemma van Laeren
Jo Tomkins
Paul Mackey
Kathy Paynter
Specialist Teachers
Boyle_Genevieve.jpg
yuko.jpg
karen.jpg
Ingram_Carmel.jpg
Burley_Rebecca.jpg

Genevieve Boyle

Creative Arts

Yuko Tamura

Japanese

Karen Hughes

Physical Education (5-6)

Carmel Ingram

Physical Education (F-4)

Rebecca Burley

Performing Arts

Education Support Officers
James_Tracey.jpg
Sajeba_Claudia.jpg
King_Victoria.jpg
Ana.jpg
Farrar_Nina.jpg
Tracey James Claudia Sajeba Victoria King Ana Marinovic Nina Farrar
Cleland_Julie.jpg McAuliffe_Stephanie.jpg Harriss_Chris.jpg Marisa.jpg
Julie Cleland Stephanie McAuliffe Chris Harriss Marisa Morando



Joan.jpg
Maylee.jpg
Rodriquez_Paul.jpg
Joan Somers
Library Technician
Maylee Green
Canteen Co-ordinator
Paul Rodriquez
Maintenance
Mark Sweeney
Grounds